Committee MembersHome : About HKPA : Committee Members
         
 
 
 
 
 
Members of the 40th Committee of
The Hong Kong Printers Association
 
General Committee
nelley nelley
Chairman

Mr. Chiu Kwok Chu
Company: Sheck Wah Tong Printing Press Ltd.

 
Vice-Chairman

Mr. Yan Tak Chung, Alex
Company: Wing King Tong Printing Ltd.

 
Vice-Chairman

Mr. Jackson S. Y. Leung
Company: C & C Joint Printing Co., (HK) Ltd.

 
Vice-Chairman

Mr. Peter P. T. Tse
Company: China Translation & Printing Services Ltd.

 
Vice-Chairman

Mr. Matthew Yum
Company: Hung Hing Off-Set Printing Co., Ltd.

 
Vice-Chairman

Mr. Fung Man Ching, Percy
Company: Ching Luen Printing Co., Ltd.

 
Vice-Chairman

Mr. Patrick Yeung
Company: Golden Cup Printing Co., Ltd.

 
Vice-Chairman

Mr. King L. Lai
Company: Leo Paper Bags Manufacturing (1982) Ltd.

 
Vice-Chairman

Mr. Peter M.P. Lau
Company: Asia One Printing Limited

 
Executive Committee Member

Mr. Wong Wing Cheung
Company: Wing Tai Printing Co., Ltd.

 
Life Honorary President /Executive Committee Member

Mr. Ho Kar Hun
Company: Cheong Hing Printing Co., Ltd.
 
Executive Committee Member

Mr. Shum Yiu Nam, Sunny
Company: Bright Arts (HK) Ltd.

 
Executive Committee Member

Mr. Almen Tam
Company: Heidelberg Hong Kong Ltd.

 
Life Honorary President /Executive Committee Member

Mr. Yip Yu Bun, MH
Company: The Green Pagoda Press Ltd.
 
Executive Committee Member

Mr. Lun Kwok Wai, Simon
Company: Ping Wai Printing Co., Ltd.

 
Executive Committee Member

Mr. Andy Ming
Company: Dah Bang Printing Ink Manufactory Ltd.

 
Executive Committee Member

Mr. Ip See Yuen, Franky
Company: Sing Kee Printing Fty. Ltd.

 
Executive Committee Member

Mr. Yip Kam Cheung
Company: Anpak China Enterprises Ltd.

 
Executive Committee Member

Mr. Francis, Tse Tit Shing
Company: T. C. Wing Printing Co.

 
General Committee Member

Mr. Roy Lee
Company: Toppan Printing Co. (H.K.) Ltd.

 
General Committee Member

Mr. Ng Sing Yeung
Company: Daihei Ink (HK) Co., Ltd.

 
General Committee Member

Ms. Jan Wan
Company: Kodak (China) Ltd.

 
General Committee Member

Mr. Lam Chun Haap
Company: San Wo Trade Industrial Co., Limited

 
General Committee Member

Mr. Paul Chen
Company: Kobe Printing Equipment (HK) Co., Ltd.
 
General Committee Member

Mr. Larry Chan
Company: Agfa Graphics Asia Ltd.

 
General Committee Member

Mr. Alan Wong
Company: Fuji Xerox (Hong Kong) Ltd.

 
General Committee Member

Mr. So Wah Sum, Conrad
Company: Vacform Tech Industry Limited

 
General Committee Member

Mr. Ip Kam Shing
Company: Anpak Printing Ltd.

 
General Committee Member

Mr. Eric Wong
Company: KBA (HK) Company Limited

 
General Committee Member

Mr. Quincy Kwan Yiu Lui, BBS
Company: Hing Tai Hong (International) Limited

 
General Committee Member

Mr. Hiroshi ONJI
Company: SCREEN GP China Co., Ltd.

 
General Committee Member

Mr. Anthony Chung
Company: China Yin King Co., Ltd.

 
General Committee Member

Ms. Rebecca Ma
Company: Luk Ka International Limited

 
General Committee Member

Mr. Henry Lam
Company: Magnum (Offset) Printing Co., Ltd

General Committee
   
Site Map | Privacy Policy | Disclaimer | Contact us      
©2010 The Hong Kong Printers Association. All Rights Reserved.